20 fotos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Cormorà , Alfaz del Pi
450 000 €
1 471 € / m²Alicante, Alfaz del Pi, L'Albir, Calle Cormorà
Ref: 441306
AdosadosSubcategorías
2001Año de entrega
Buen estadoEstado inmueble
5Dormitorios
3Baños
306 m²m2 construidos
287 m²m2 útiles
Beautiful 5-Bedroom Townhouse in Prime Albir Location Discover this spacious and beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhouse ideally situated in one of Albir’s most sought-after areas — just 2 minutes to the town centre and beach. Spread across three storeys, the home offers a generous constructed area of 306 m² and a usable space of 287 m², providing plenty of room for family living, entertaining, or creating your own private retreat. The property features sunny terraces surrounded by lush greenery, perfect for relaxing or dining outdoors while enjoying the incredible views of the surrounding landscape. The large basement — currently used as a library and gym — offers endless possibilities, whether you wish to create a home cinema, office, or guest suite. Located on a quiet road yet close to all local amenities, this townhouse also benefits from access to a well-kept communal swimming pool, offering a peaceful place to cool off and unwind. Built in 2001, this home combines solid construction with the charm of Albir’s coastal lifestyle — just moments from shops, restaurants, and the sea.
Esta información ha sido obtenida de fuentes públicas y puede no estar actualizada. No representa un vínculo con la promotora
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Año de entrega2001
- Estado inmuebleBuen estado
Datos de la propiedad
- SubcategoríasAdosados
- GarajeIncluido en el precio
- Dormitorios5
- Baños3
- m2 construidos306 m²
- m2 útiles287 m²