24 fotos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
285 000 €
2 244 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Ciudad Quesada, La Marquesa, Calle Sierra de Bernia s/n
Ref: 500468
Buen estadoEstado inmueble
3Dormitorios
2Baños
127 m²m2 construidos
220 m²Superficie del terreno
This stylishly renovated villa offers a perfect combination of comfort, practicality, and location, ideal for permanent living, holidays, or investment. The main part pf the villa offers; a bright and spacious open-plan living and dining area, a modern design, contemporary fitted kitchen with breakfast bar and a door leading outside, plus two bedrooms and a bathroom. Accessed from outside stairs lead up to the separate guest area and solarium where you will find; a lounge, kitchen, bedroom and bathroom, an ideal area area for visiting family and friends. The property also benefits from air conditioning and ceiling fans, ensuring year-round comfort with the furniture being negotiable subject to offer. Outdoor spaces are equally impressive, with a lovely glazed terrace for all seasons. The garden area is perfect for sunbathing, relaxing, or entertaining while enjoying the beautiful surroundings. There is also a small underbuild for storage, plus covered off-road parking for one vehicle. All in all a lovely property in a popular area and one we would recommend viewing.
Esta información ha sido obtenida de fuentes públicas y puede no estar actualizada. No representa un vínculo con la promotora
Información del proyecto / Estado de obra
- Estado inmuebleBuen estado
Datos de la propiedad
- Dormitorios3
- Baños2
- m2 construidos127 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadSegunda mano
Superficies
- Superficie del terreno220 m²
Base
- Total plantas2
Certificación energética