20 photos

Casa independiente en Lugar Mero, Abegondo
300 000 €
775 € / m²A Coruña, Abegondo
Ref: 138864
Detached chaletSubcategories
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
387 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters387 m²