40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
195 000 €
903 € / m²A Coruña, Aranga, O Carballal
Ref: 502512
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
216 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
1 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters216 m²
- Usable square200 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 200 m²
Base
- Total floors2