20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle de Laxobre, Arteixo
276 000 €
2 300 € / m²A Coruña, Arteijo, Arteijo, Calle de Laxobre
Ref: 138433
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenOpen kitchen
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters120 m²
Address
A Coruña, Arteijo, Arteijo, Calle de Laxobre
Going to this location!Loading...