16 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
50 000 €
625 € / m²A Coruña, Arteijo, Loureda-Lañas-Barrañán, 15144
Ref: 504050
1948Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bedrooms
80 m²built square meters
70 m²Usable square
321 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1948
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms1
- built square meters80 m²
- Usable square70 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area321 m²
Address
A Coruña, Arteijo, Loureda-Lañas-Barrañán, 15144
Going to this location!Loading...