43 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
425 000 €
1 345 € / m²A Coruña, Arteijo, Suevos-Pastoriza, Suevos-Pastoriza
Ref: 504133
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
316 m²built square meters
259 m²Usable square
387 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters316 m²
- Usable square259 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area387 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
A Coruña, Arteijo, Suevos-Pastoriza, Suevos-Pastoriza
Going to this location!Loading...