50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
385 000 €
2 115 € / m²A Coruña, Arteijo, Arteijo, Arteixo
Ref: 504542
2025Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
182 m²built square meters
146 m²Usable square
1 665 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2025
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters182 m²
- Usable square146 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 665 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances5.76 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption34.01 kwh/m² year
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
A Coruña, Arteijo, Arteijo, Arteixo
Going to this location!Loading...