50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
510 000 €
1 741 € / m²A Coruña, Bergondo, DP-0804
Ref: 503916
2020Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
293 m²built square meters
273 m²Usable square
1 300 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2020
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters293 m²
- Usable square273 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 300 m²
Address
A Coruña, Bergondo, DP-0804
Going to this location!Loading...