35 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Travesía del Convento , Bergondo
265 000 €
663 € / m²A Coruña, Bergondo, Travesía del Convento
Ref: 504337
Terraced housesSubcategories
1983Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
400 m²built square meters
120 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1983
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters400 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area120 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances10 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption10 kwh/m² year
Address
A Coruña, Bergondo, Travesía del Convento
Going to this location!Loading...