17 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
90 000 €
332 € / m²A Coruña, Betanzos, Guiliade
Ref: 502237
1900Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bedrooms
271 m²built square meters
1 600 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1900
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms1
- built square meters271 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 600 m²