20 photos

Casa independiente en esteiro, 13, Boiro
150 000 €
442 € / m²A Coruña, Boiro
Ref: 139137
Detached chaletSubcategories
5Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
339 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters339 m²