20 photos

Casa independiente en Lugar Fonte Mouro, 5, Boiro
288 000 €
778 € / m²A Coruña, Boiro
Ref: 139349
Detached chaletSubcategories
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
370 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters370 m²