50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
375 000 €
1 659 € / m²A Coruña, Brion, LG SOUTULLOS
Ref: 503444
1994Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
226 m²built square meters
180 m²Usable square
481 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1994
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters226 m²
- Usable square180 m²
- OrientationSouth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area481 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances31 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption117 kwh/m² year