26 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
99 900 €
609 € / m²A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, LG BALSA s/n
Ref: 501676
1997Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
164 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1997
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters164 m²
- Usable square150 m²
- OrientationNorth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area200 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, LG BALSA s/n
Going to this location!Loading...