50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
199 500 €
469 € / m²A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, Cundins, 43
Ref: 501722
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
425 m²built square meters
5 936 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters425 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area5 936 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, Cundins, 43
Going to this location!Loading...