19 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
180 000 €
1 118 € / m²A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, Camino do Penedo
Ref: 501752
1930Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
161 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
906 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1930
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters161 m²
- Usable square150 m²
- OrientationNorth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area906 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, Camino do Penedo
Going to this location!Loading...