31 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
63 000 €
2 333 € / m²A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, LC-423
Ref: 501831
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
27 m²built square meters
24 m²Usable square
6 728 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters27 m²
- Usable square24 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area6 728 m²
Address
A Coruña, Bergantiños Cabin, LC-423
Going to this location!Loading...