30 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
439 000 €
1 363 € / m²A Coruña, Cambre, Lugar Sobrecarreira
Ref: 504548
1960Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
9Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
322 m²built square meters
280 m²Usable square
3 647 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1960
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms9
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters322 m²
- Usable square280 m²
- OrientationSouth, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 647 m²
Base
- Total floors2