7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
80 000 €
313 € / m²A Coruña, Carballo, As Casas Novas
Ref: 501684
1940Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
256 m²built square meters
603 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1940
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters256 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area603 m²
Base
- Total floors2