42 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
475 000 €
1 684 € / m²A Coruña, Carballo, Calle do Pinar
Ref: 501811
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
282 m²built square meters
1 622 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters282 m²
- OrientationNorth, South, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 622 m²
Base
- Total floors2