37 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
60 000 €
273 € / m²A Coruña, Carballo, Lugar, Rus
Ref: 501827
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
220 m²built square meters
1 400 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters220 m²
- OrientationSouth, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 400 m²
Base
- Total floors2