50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
690 000 €
1 327 € / m²A Coruña, Darling, Lugar Ortigueira
Ref: 502917
Good conditionProperty status
8Bedrooms
8Bathrooms
520 m²built square meters
420 m²Usable square
1 776 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms8
- built square meters520 m²
- Usable square420 m²
- OrientationNorth, South, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 776 m²
Base
- Total floors2