39 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
178 000 €
1 254 € / m²A Coruña, Darling, Carretera de Figueiroa, 18
Ref: 502994
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
142 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters142 m²
- OrientationEast, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Darling, Carretera de Figueiroa, 18
Going to this location!Loading...