50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
540 000 €
1 534 € / m²A Coruña, Darling, Lugar Bacariza, 1
Ref: 503003
2013Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
352 m²built square meters
320 m²Usable square
7 089 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2013
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters352 m²
- Usable square320 m²
- OrientationSouth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area7 089 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Darling, Lugar Bacariza, 1
Going to this location!Loading...