26 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Corveiro , Cedeira
110 000 €
442 € / m²A Coruña, Cedeira, Corveiro
Ref: 505454
Rustic estateSubcategories
1920Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
249 m²built square meters
5 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1920
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters249 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area5 000 m²
Base
- Total floors3