18 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Cedeira , Cedeira
86 000 €
348 € / m²A Coruña, Cedeira, Cedeira
Ref: 505530
Terraced housesSubcategories
1880Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
247 m²built square meters
240 m²Usable square
126 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1880
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters247 m²
- Usable square240 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area126 m²