23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
280 000 €
1 986 € / m²A Coruña, Cedeira, Cedeira
Ref: 505670
1960Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
141 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1960
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters141 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2