20 photos

Casa independiente en Aldea Igrexa, 11, Cee
95 000 €
646 € / m²A Coruña, Cee
Ref: 139542
Detached chaletSubcategories
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
147 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters147 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
A Coruña, Cee
Going to this location!Loading...