20 photos

Casa independiente, Cerdido
88 000 €
314 € / m²A Coruña, Cerdido
Ref: 139469
Chalet independiente Subcategories
4Dormitorios
3Baños
280 m²m2 construidos
Tenemos disponible esta casa de 280 M2 en Moeche ✔️8 habitaciones ✔️salón ✔️cocina ✔️2 baños ✔️13 ferrados y medio de terreno.
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Datos de la propiedad
- SubcategoriesChalet independiente
- Dormitorios4
- Baños3
- m2 construidos280 m²
- Tipo de la propiedadSegunda mano
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
A Coruña, Cerdido
Going to this location!Loading...