9 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
45 000 €
398 € / m²A Coruña, Dumbria, OLVEIRA s/n
Ref: 502029
To be renovatedProperty status
113 m²built square meters
209 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- built square meters113 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area209 m²