19 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
103 000 €
656 € / m²A Coruña, Ferrol, Catabois - Santa Mariña, Chalet pareado en Catabois - Santa Mariña, Ferrol
Ref: 512053
1964Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
2Bathrooms
157 m²built square meters
288 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1964
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters157 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area288 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
In building
- Garden
State
- To be remodeled
Address
A Coruña, Ferrol, Catabois - Santa Mariña, Chalet pareado en Catabois - Santa Mariña, Ferrol
Going to this location!Loading...