48 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
275 000 €
1 100 € / m²A Coruña, Ferrol, A Malata - Serantes - Viladóniga, Casa o chalet independiente en Aldea Aneiros, A Malata - Serantes - Viladóniga, Ferrol
Ref: 512059
1870Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
6Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
250 m²built square meters
3 600 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1870
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 600 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
A Coruña, Ferrol, A Malata - Serantes - Viladóniga, Casa o chalet independiente en Aldea Aneiros, A Malata - Serantes - Viladóniga, Ferrol
Going to this location!Loading...