50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
274 900 €
1 037 € / m²A Coruña, Fisterra, Manuel López Garabal
Ref: 502028
2010Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
265 m²built square meters
336 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2010
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters265 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area336 m²
Base
- Total floors2