39 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
180 000 €
818 € / m²A Coruña, Fisterra, Fisterra
Ref: 502041
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
220 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters220 m²
- OrientationEast, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors3