26 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
160 000 €
941 € / m²A Coruña, Laxe, Medico Francisco de los Santos
Ref: 501670
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
170 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters170 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors3
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusIn process
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
A Coruña, Laxe, Medico Francisco de los Santos
Going to this location!Loading...