23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
50 000 €
122 € / m²A Coruña, Lousame, Lugar Chouza, 6
Ref: 502665
To be renovatedProperty status
1Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
409 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters409 m²
Address
A Coruña, Lousame, Lugar Chouza, 6
Going to this location!Loading...