50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
349 990 €
350 € / m²A Coruña, Lousame, Aldea Grande, 14
Ref: 502717
1960Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
999 m²built square meters
900 m²Usable square
2 504 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1960
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters999 m²
- Usable square900 m²
- OrientationNorth, South, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 504 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- Issuances2.4 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption11.5 kwh/m² year
Address
A Coruña, Lousame, Aldea Grande, 14
Going to this location!Loading...