32 photos

Casa con 214 m2 construidos en una parcela de 275 m2 + una parcela de 706 m2 URBANO!, Lousame
110 000 €
514 € / m²A Coruña, Lousame
Ref: 66381
Detached chaletSubcategories
1920Year of delivery
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
214 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1920
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters214 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Energy certification
- Energy certificate
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
A Coruña, Lousame
Going to this location!Loading...