49 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
420 000 €
966 € / m²A Coruña, Malpica de Bergantiños, Malpica de Bergantiños
Ref: 501783
1930Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
9Bedrooms
9Bathrooms
435 m²built square meters
4 500 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1930
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms9
- Bathrooms9
- built square meters435 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area4 500 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
A Coruña, Malpica de Bergantiños, Malpica de Bergantiños
Going to this location!Loading...