22 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Melide s/n , Melide
125 000 €
781 € / m²A Coruña, Melide, Melide s/n
Ref: 503744
Terraced housesSubcategories
To be renovatedProperty status
5Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
160 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
300 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters160 m²
- Usable square150 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area300 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- To be remodeled
Address
A Coruña, Melide, Melide s/n
Going to this location!Loading...