6 photos

Chalet en plaza Pesacaderia, Muros
112 000 €
1 057 € / m²A Coruña, Muros
Ref: 140081
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
106 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters106 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
A Coruña, Muros
Going to this location!Loading...