20 photos

Casa independiente, Neda
130 000 €
478 € / m²A Coruña, Neda
Ref: 138464
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
272 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters272 m²