8 photos

Chalet en Aldea Balbis s/n Sn, Neda
62 000 €
378 € / m²A Coruña, Neda
Ref: 139298
Detached chaletSubcategories
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
164 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters164 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
A Coruña, Neda
Going to this location!Loading...