49 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
265 000 €
566 € / m²A Coruña, Neda, Aldea Forxa
Ref: 505481
1980Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
468 m²built square meters
1 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1980
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters468 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 000 m²
Base
- Total floors2