7 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Gonte , Negreira
985 000 €
3 468 € / m²A Coruña, Negreira, Gonte
Ref: 501275
Rustic estateSubcategories
2014Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
11Bathrooms
284 m²built square meters
1 265 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2014
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms11
- built square meters284 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 265 m²
Base
- Total floors2