44 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
355 000 €
1 282 € / m²A Coruña, The Pine, Calle Nova
Ref: 501345
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
277 m²built square meters
399 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters277 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area399 m²