23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
280 000 €
741 € / m²A Coruña, The Pine, Vilar
Ref: 501354
1988Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
378 m²built square meters
3 400 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1988
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters378 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area3 400 m²
Base
- Total floors3