Property photo 118 photos
Property photo 2
Property photo 3
Property photo 4
Property photo 5

Obra nueva Residencial Oleiros en Oleiros (Revista)

from 535 000 

from 2 972  / m²

A Coruña, Oleiros, Dorneda, Dorneda

Ref: 336583

Add to favorites
180 m²m2 construidos
Venta de espectacular vivienda de tres dormitorios, tres baños, salón-cocina, zona trastero y lavandería, en el campo de golf de Xaz. A estrenar. Máximas calidades. Ubicación inmejorable. Financiación a tu medida.

Properties

from 180 from 535 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Número de unidades1
  • Rango de precios535 000 € - 535 000 €

Información del proyecto / Estado de obra

  • Formato de la promociónLibre

Datos de la propiedad

  • m2 construidos180 m²
  • Tipo de la propiedadObra nueva

Featured promotions in Spain

Address

A Coruña, Oleiros, Dorneda, Dorneda

Going to this location!
Loading...