14 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
150 000 €
704 € / m²A Coruña, Ortigueira, Lugar Clara, 29
Ref: 502879
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
213 m²built square meters
930 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters213 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area930 m²
Address
A Coruña, Ortigueira, Lugar Clara, 29
Going to this location!Loading...